Tournoi post AG du 17 mai 2003

Tournoi miam miam
Grille Américaine après la ronde 9

Pl. Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Sol. Per. FFE
1 SPITZ Christophe 2170 SenM FRA CVL +13N +17B +4N +2B +5B +9N +6B =3N +8B 8,5 52 2382 2444
2 TSEVEENDORJ Ider 1999 SenM FRA IDF +14B +16N +10B -1N +15B +12N +4B =8N +5N 7,5 50 2129 2140
3 BORGES Joackim 1870 SenM FRA CVL +23N -11B +20N +18B -9N +16B +10N =1B +4N 6,5 46 1959 1984
4 PREVEL Jean 1990 SenM FRA CVL +21N +20B -1B +10N +11N +5B -2N +9B -3B 6 51,5 1982 2024
5 MAUREL Jean-Louis 2110 SenM FRA CVL +22B +7B +11N +8B -1N -4N +12B +15N -2B 6 51,5 1946 1943
6 LAPEYRE Pierre 2030 SenM FRA CVL +32N +18B -8N -15B +20N +7B -1N +16B +9N 6 45,5 1918 1924
7 SMADJA Alexandre 1750 SenM FRA CVL +29N -5N +27B -9B +26N -6N +25B +12B +11N 6 37,5 1796
8 IDER Borya 1630 PouM MGL CVL +9N +15B +6B -5N -12N +18B +17N =2B -1N 5,5 51,5 2076 2191
9 BERNARDIN Thierry 2180 SenM FRA CVL -8B +28N +16B +7N +3B -1B +11N -4N -6B 5 51 1874 1698
10 PETRERA Salvatore 1480 SenM FRA CVL +12N +19B -2N -4B =18N +20B -3B +22N =17B 5 46 1844 1913
11 GIMENEZ Mathias 1630 MinM FRA CVL +31B +3N -5B +28N -4B +15N -9B +17N -7B 5 44 1893 2044
12 MOIZARD Arnaud 1910 SenM FRA CVL -10B +24N +22B +30N +8B -2B -5N -7N +19B 5 43,5 1683 1581
13 DAVID Thierry 1540 SenM FRA CVL -1B -26N +19N +27B -17B +23N -15B +25N +22B 5 38 1641 1523
14 PERRUCOT Didier 1499 SenM FRA CVL -2N +29B -15N -25N +28B +26B -16N +21B +20N 5 35 1654 1411
15 DESMOULIERES Serge 1870 SenM FRA CVL +24B -8N +14B +6N -2N -11B +13N -5B =16N 4,5 48 1755 1727
16 CORBET Manuel 1740 SenM FRA CVL +25N -2B -9N +23B +30N -3N +14B -6N =15B 4,5 43 1744 1724
17 GUIBOURET Gerard 1860 SenM FRA CVL +26N -1N -30B +21B +13N +25N -8B -11B =10N 4,5 41 1554 1237
18 DUSSERT Philippe 1770 SenM FRA CVL +30B -6N +26B -3N =10B -8N +23B -19N +25B 4,5 39 1563 1284
19 FAIVRE Marc 1200 BenM FRA CVL =28B -10N -13B +31N -25B +29N +27N +18B -12N 4,5 32,5 1508 1227
20 PARFAIT Jacques 1680 SenM FRA CVL +27B -4N -3B +24N -6B -10N +29B +26N -14B 4 39,5 1545 1396
21 TIXERONT Antoine 1499 SenM FRA CVL -4B -27N +31B -17N +24B +30B -22N -14N +26B 4 33 1464 1278
22 BRETTE Bruno 1499 SenM FRA CVL -5N +25B -12N -26B =27N +28N +21B -10B -13N 3,5 37 1494 1361
23 SOBESKY Pierre 1420 MinM FRA CVL -3B +31N -28B -16N +29B -13B -18N +30B =24N 3,5 33 1452 1261
24 ESTIEU Frederic 1410 SenM FRA CVL -15N -12B +29N -20B -21N +27B -26N +28N =23B 3,5 31,5 1463 1375
25 FAIVRE Florent 1250 CadM FRA CVL -16B -22N +32N +14B +19N -17B -7N -13B -18N 3 40,5 1525
26 ALIX Pierre 1330 JunM FRA CVL -17B +13B -18N +22N -7B -14N +24B -20B -21N 3 40 1514 1474
27 RODEMACQ Jacques 1230 SenM FRA CVL -20N +21B -7N -13N =22B -24N -19B +29B =28N 3 35 1433 1294
28 BERNARDIN Daniele 1670 SenF FRA CVL =19N -9B +23N -11B -14N -22B +30N -24B =27B 3 35 1426 1227
29 FAIVRE Guillaume 1199 MinM FRA CVL -7B -14N -24B EXE -23N -19B -20N -27N +30B 2 36 1181
30 GIMENEZ Jo 1299 Sen FRA CVL -18N +32B +17N -12B -16B -21N -28B -23N -29N 2 33,5 1398
31 DISLAIR Antoine 1199 BenM FRA CVL -11N -23B -21N -19B 0 17 846
32 DEROUETTE Philippe 1499 SenM FRA CVL -6B -30N -25B 0 11 0