Orléans termine à la 4e place (seuls les 3 premiers sont qualifiés...)

gr9 St Pryvé 6 mars 2005
COUPE Fédération 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pts Diff P
1 TOUR BLANCHE X 2 3 4 9 9 9
2 BAGNEUX X 2 2 3 9 5 7
3 NOGENT LE ROTROU 0 X 4 4 7 6 8
4 ORLEANS 1 0 X 2 3 7 0 5
5 ORSAY X 1 1 3 5 -1 5
6 ST PRYVE-OLIVET 1 1 X 2 5 -1 4
7 CLICHY 0 1 3 X 5 -2 4
8 ORLEANS 2 0 3 1 X 5 -3 4
9 LEVES 1 0 X 2 4 -6 3
10 GAGNY 0 0 2 X 4 -7 2

ORLEANS 1 PARIS TOUR BLANCHE
ronde 1
Nom-Prénom code FFE ELO R Nom-Prénom Code FFE ELO R
1B Dodard Hervé K13282 1890 X 1N Tasker Kim Z02275 1660 X
2N Petrera Salvatore G00696 1770 0 2B Lambert Olivier Y08281 1640 1
3B Smadja Alexandre L00629 1680 0 3N Gattuso Christophe R03078 1590 1
4N Philippeau Sylvain R00549 1660 0 4B Dunon Grégory K08850 1530 1
0 3

 

ORLEANS 2 SAINT PRYVE
ronde 1
Nom-Prénom code FFE ELO R Nom-Prénom Code FFE ELO R
1B Parfait Jacques C05258 1680 1 1N Naudion Eric X18283 1620 0
2N Estieu Frédéric P07732 1560 0 2B Venard Mathieu D02379 1760 1
3B Garnier Benoit Y20301 1320 0 3N Darmon Marc M08335 1640 1
4N Tixeront Antoine Y09312 1230 X 4B Dimer Serge A03254 1590 X
1 2

CLICHY ORLEANS 1
Ronde 2
Nom-Prénom code FFE ELO R Nom-Prénom Code FFE ELO R
1B Pottier Frédéric W01587 1660 1 1N Dodard Hervé K13282 1890 0
2N Chéry Quentin L09236 1530 0 2B Petrera Salvatore G00696 1770 1
3B Ruiz Ramon X16452 1570 0 3N Smadja Alexandre L00629 1680 1
4N Mijatovic Vladimir X02206 1520 0 4B Philippeau Sylvain R00549 1660 1
1 3

ORSAY ORLEANS 2
Ronde 2
Nom-Prénom code FFE ELO R Nom-Prénom Code FFE ELO R
1B Takahashi Kiyoshi X16082 1960 0 1N Parfait Jacques C05258 1680 1
2N Vedrunes Jean F06732 1670 1 2B Estieu Frédéric P07732 1560 0
3B Delacotte Jérôme X17391 1440 0 3N Garnier Benoit Y20301 1320 1
4N Forfait 0 4B Tixeront Antoine Y09312 1230 1f
1 3

ORLEANS 2 TOUR BANCHE
Ronde 3
Nom-Prénom code FFE ELO R Nom-Prénom Code FFE ELO R
1B Parfait Jacques C05258 1680 0 1N Tasker Kim Z02275 1660 1
2N Estieu Frédéric P07732 1560 0 2B Lambert Olivier Y08281 1640 1
3B Garnier Benoit Y20301 1320 0 3N Gattuso Christophe R03078 1590 1
4N Tixeront Antoine Y09312 1230 0 4B Dunon Grégory K08850 1530 1
0 4

ORLEANS 1 ST PRYVE
Ronde 3
Nom-Prénom code FFE ELO R Nom-Prénom Code FFE ELO R
1B Dodard Hervé K13282 1890 X 1N Naudion Eric X18283 1620 X
2N Petrera Salvatore G00696 1770 1 2B Venard Mathieu D02379 1760 0
3B Smadja Alexandre L00629 1680 1 3N Darmon Marc M08335 1640 0
4N Philippeau Sylvain R00549 1660 0 4B Dimer Serge A03254 1590 1
2 1