Championnat de ligue des Jeunes

à Saint Laurent le 12/02/06

Championnat de Ligue Poussines

Pl. Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bré. Cum. FFE
1 MASSARD Aurelie 1430 Pou FRA CVL Chartres Echecs 7 24,5 28
2 BABUTY Adele 1490 Pou FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 6 24,5 23
3 BADAIRE Heloise 1009 Pou FRA CVL Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux 4 28 15
4 HEGEDUS Julia 1009 Pou FRA CVL Echiquier Descartois 4 26 15
5 STRULLU Nolwen 1009 Pou FRA CVL Orléans René Pillon 4 21,5 16
6 OLLIVIER Clemence 1009 Pou FRA CVL Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux 3,5 27,5 15,5
7 DAN Ophelie 1410 Pou FRA CVL A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 3,5 18 12,5
8 NICOLAS Maya 1160 Pou FRA CVL Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux 3 24,5 13
9 CAMUS Clea 860 Pou FRA CVL A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 3 23 15
10 BRUN Amelie 1009 Pou FRA CVL Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux 2,5 19 8
11 FRAUDEAU Chloe 1009 Pou FRA CVL Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux 1 23 4,5
12 CHANUSSOT Aina 1009 Pou FRA CVL Echiquier du Montargois 0,5 23 2,5

 

Championnat de Ligue Poussins

Pl. Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bré. Cum. FFE
1 BOURSIER Simon 1480 Pou FRA CVL US St Cyr en Val 6 27,5 26 1528
2 BLASZCZYK Alexandre 1250 Pou FRA CVL Azay le Rideau 5,5 25 22 1419
3 LHUISSET Edouard 1230 Pou FRA CVL Orléans René Pillon 5,5 23,5 20 1358
4 DUPRE-DEPRIL Maxime 1370 Pou FRA CVL St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs 5 29 24,5 1406
5 RIOLAND Paul 1009 Pou FRA CVL L'Echiquier Pernaysien 5 28,5 22,5 1377
6 THOLONIAT Antoine 1100 Pou FRA CVL Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux 5 26,5 17
7 PRETRE-HECKENROTH Raphael 1009 Pou FRA CVL Echiquier du Montargois 4,5 22 14,5
8 HURSIN Julien 1009 Pou FRA CVL A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 4 28 16 1331
9 AVENET Fabien 1009 Pou FRA CVL Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux 4 24 18
10 JODRA Lucas 1009 Pou FRA CVL Pion du Roi - Lèves 4 23,5 17
11 GUZDA-RIVIERE Luc 1100 Pou FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 4 23,5 16 1037
12 DUPEUX Simeon 1250 Pou FRA CVL Echiquier du Montargois 4 20 12
13 DUPONT Remi 1009 Pou FRA CVL US St Cyr en Val 4 19,5 16
14 FOURNIER DE WEER Julien 1040 Pou FRA CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 3,5 24 13,5
15 MOREL Hugo 1009 Pou FRA CVL A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 3,5 21 10
16 LACORDAIS Aurelien 1009 Pou FRA CVL Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux 3,5 19 11
17 GADIOUX Sebastien 960 Pou FRA CVL Dreux Philidor 3 26,5 17
18 CAILLET Arnault 1320 Pou FRA CVL Echiquier du Montargois 3 25,5 18
19 CHAUMEIX Elias 1009 Pou FRA CVL US St Cyr en Val 3 23,5 11
20 DELALANDE Corentin 1009 Pou FRA CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 3 21,5 9
21 DAIDIE Quentin 1040 Pou FRA CVL Orléans René Pillon 3 16,5 6
22 BERTON Damien 1009 Pou FRA CVL La Tour Castelneuvienne 2,5 21,5 7
23 BAROUDI Samuel 1009 Pou FRA CVL Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux 2,5 17,25 9
24 PASTORELLI Killyan 1009 Pou FRA CVL Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux 2 24,5 12
25 BEAUVAIS Jason 1120 Pou FRA CVL A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 2 23 12
26 DUMAINE Quentin 1009 Pou FRA CVL Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux 2 22 6
27 BECK Leny 1009 Pou FRA CVL Echiquier Romorantinais 1 18,5 2
28 THENAISIE Loic 1009 Pou FRA CVL Joué Sud Touraine Echecs 0 1 0

 

SiteNolwenn.JPG (18250 octets)

Nolwen

SiteEdouard.jpg (19972 octets)

Edouard

SiteQuentin.JPG (23740 octets)

Quentin

LaureatesPOUF.JPG (24417 octets)

Lauréates Poussines

LaureatsPOUM.JPG (25643 octets)

Lauréats Poussins