Rebrechien 2007
Classement aprés la ronde 7

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Club Pts
1 GRACIETTE Antoine 2040 SenM MJC Chécy 7
2 MIETLICKI Richard 2134 SenM MJC Villemandeur 6,5
3 NORMAND Vincent 2089 SenM Echiquier du Montargois 6
4 f LAURENT Julien G. 2341 SenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 6
5 BERNARDIN Thierry 1987 SenM Orléans René Pillon 6
6 CHIN David 1867 SenM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 6
7 BANOS-ROBLES Thierry 2043 SenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 5,5
8 ALLORANT Adrien 1961 MinM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 5,5
9 DUFOUR Olivier 2070 SenM Echiquier du Montargois 5,5
10 NAUDION Gregoire 1859 BenM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 5,5
11 SPITZ Christophe 2159 SenM Orléans René Pillon 5
12 GRUWE Gary 1730 SenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 5
13 OURRAG William 1745 SenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 5
14 ROSER Lionel 1860 SenM Orléans René Pillon 5
15 TOUZEAU Maxime 1970 BenM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 5
16 PEETERS Florian 1820 JunM MJC Villemandeur 5
17 LHUISSET Edouard 1270 PupM Orléans René Pillon 5
18 REY Julien 1820 JunM MJC Chécy 5
19 LERAT Florent 1819 CadM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 5
20 LERAT Paul-pascal 1837 SenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 5
21 GOBEAUT Benjamin 1700 MinM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 5
22 LEGENDRE Raphael 1820 Sen Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 5
23 ESTIEU Frederic 1730 Sen Orléans René Pillon 5
24 VUKANIC Milan 1430 Vet MJC Villemandeur 5
25 BREHIER William 1670 MinM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 5
26 VIROT Laurent 1580 Jun St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 5
27 MARIANI Frederic 1852 SenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 5
28 BANOS-ROBLES Romain 1790 PupM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 5
29 LERAT Yvette 1690 SenF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 5
30 PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1748 Sen Orléans René Pillon 5
31 BURILLE Matthieu 1660 MinM MJC Chécy 5
32 GASTAL Laurent 1995 SenM Orléans René Pillon 4,5
33 POTAUX Olivier 1929 SenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 4,5
34 PARFAIT Jacques 1780 Vet Orléans René Pillon 4,5
35 ISSA Motanabi 1860 SenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 4,5
36 BAPTESTE Olivier 1340 SenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 4,5
37 GOBEAUT Claudine 1565 SenF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 4,5
38 VIGNELLES Jeremy 1250 MinM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 4,5
39 DEDISSE Jean-Marc 1299 Sen A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 4,5
40 DOMINGUEZ Armand 1690 Vet Orléans René Pillon 4,5
41 MOLHO Antoine 1630 BenM Orléans René Pillon 4
42 GUIBOURET Gerard 1850 Sen Orléans René Pillon 4
43 PETRERA Salvatore 1730 Vet Orléans René Pillon 4
44 POULIN Jean-Jacques 1380 SenM US St Cyr en Val 4
45 STRULLU Nolwenn 1260 Pou Orléans René Pillon 4
46 TIXERONT Antoine 1400 Sen Orléans René Pillon 4
47 PERRETTE Francis 1580 SenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 4
48 RIPPE Christian 1690 SenM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 4
49 DALL'OZZO David 1590 SenM MJC Villemandeur 4
50 BEAUDENON Paul 1370 BenM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 4
51 THAUVIN Simon 1270 MinM MJC Chécy 4
52 GERVAIS Mathieu 1240 PupM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 4
53 CAILLAT Andre 1630 Vet MJC Villemandeur 4
54 BOURSIER Simon 1570 PupM US St Cyr en Val 4
55 DIMIER Serge 1570 Vet St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 4
56 DAIDIE Quentin 1270 PupM Orléans René Pillon 4
57 BEAUDENON Remy 1340 SenM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 4
58 BONENFANT Leo 1610 Vet Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 4
59 HAKIMI David 1550 Pup A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 4
60 LEGUET Thierry 1299 Sen A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 4
61 CODIASSE Aurore 1620 PupF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 4
62 BOURSIER Claire 1510 SenF US St Cyr en Val 4
63 LEVEQUE Adrien 1420 MinM Club d'Echecs de Mereville 4
64 HILPERT Stephane 1299 Sen A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 4
65 PIEDALLU Stanislas 1290 BenM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 4
66 COLLET Pascal 1250 SenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 4
67 CHAUMEIX Elias 1280 PouM US St Cyr en Val 4
68 LOSSY Romeo 1270 PupM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 4
69 CONAN Eric 1270 SenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 4
70 ESTEPA Damien 1099 PupM A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 4
71 PRE Malvina 1099 PouF MJC Chécy 4
72 DA SILVA Remi 1009 Pou MJC Chécy 4
73 ANCKAERT Cyrille 1299 Sen MJC Chécy 4
74 GILLES Denis 1850 SenM Echiquier du Montargois 3,5
75 BAPTESTE Alexandre 1160 PupM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 3,5
76 SANTINI Rene 1560 Vet Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 3,5
77 LE BIHAN Vincent 1099 PupM US St Cyr en Val 3,5
78 DEDISSE Marianne 1009 PouF A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 3,5
79 HING Jonathan 1099 PupM Club d'Echecs de Mereville 3,5
80 VIGOR Dorian 1199 MinM Club d'Echecs de Mereville 3,5
81 GRACIETTE Louis 1330 MinM MJC Chécy 3,5
82 FOERSTER Evelyne 1299 SenF US St Cyr en Val 3,5
83 BOREL Louis 1240 PupM Orléans René Pillon 3
84 CLOSSON Louis 1009 PouM Club d'Echecs de Mereville 3
85 LE PAPE Adrien 1099 PupM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 3
86 VIGNELLES Eric 1240 SenM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 3
87 RODEMACQ Jacques 1400 Vet Orléans René Pillon 3
88 ISSA Lina 1010 PupF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 3
89 ANCKAERT Aurelien 1099 PupM MJC Chécy 3
90 CAMUS Clea 1009 PouF A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 3
91 FABRE Marin 1009 PouM US St Cyr en Val 3
92 GOT Clement 1099 PupM US St Cyr en Val 3
93 BARON Antoine 1199 BenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 3
94 QUENET Mickael 1080 PupM MJC Villemandeur 3
95 AUGOT Charly 1099 PupM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 3
96 HAKIMI Baryalai 1170 Ben A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 3
97 ARNOULT Haris 1199 BenM Club d'Echecs de Mereville 3
98 GUILPAIN Alix 1199 BenM MJC Chécy 3
99 ROBIN Corentin 1140 BenM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 3
100 YANG Quentin 1009 PouM A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 3
101 BRICHET Melanie 1099 PupF Orléans René Pillon 3
102 POUY Emilien 1199 BenM MJC Chécy 3
103 LAIGNEAU Landry 1099 Pup St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 3
104 DIETRICH Alexandre 1099 Pup MJC Chécy 3
105 POTAUX Yohan 1050 PouM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 3
106 BRACONNIER Pierre 1099 Pup MJC Chécy 3
107 BRICHET Nathalie 1499 SenF Orléans René Pillon 3
108 KOCKEN Anthony 1199 Min A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 3
109 PERRON Gauthier 1099 PupM Club d'Echecs de Mereville 3
110 CODIASSE Anais 1440 BenF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 3
111 BRIGEOT Benjamin 1099 PupM MJC Chécy 3
112 BAPTESTE Arnaud 1199 BenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 3
113 ARNOULT Amael 1199 MinF Club d'Echecs de Mereville 3
114 BRICHET Olivier 1299 Sen Orléans René Pillon 3
115 GUTIERREZ Pierre 1099 PupM US St Cyr en Val 2,5
116 GUTIERREZ Yann 1009 PouM US St Cyr en Val 2,5
117 LANDEROIN Clement 1099 PupM MJC Chécy 2,5
118 PATAUD Pascale 1199 Sen St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 2,5
119 POTHIER Adrien 1099 PupM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 2,5
120 DE VERNEUIL Roland 1009 PpoM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2,5
121 CODIASSE Franck 1499 SenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2,5
122 BRICHET Aurelie 1299 CadF Orléans René Pillon 2,5
123 ARNOULT Rgaya 1499 SenF Club d'Echecs de Mereville 2,5
124 MORA Jules 1099 PupM A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 2
125 MOREL Louis 1009 PouM A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 2
126 VANWALLEGHEM Aubin 1009 Pou Club d'Echecs de Mereville 2
127 LEJEUNE Nicolas 1099 PupM MJC Chécy 2
128 MOREL Hugo 1099 PupM A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 2
129 BOUVRESSE Julien 1009 PouM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2
130 COSSON Nicolas 1010 PpoM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2
131 LEGUET Alexia 1009 PpoF A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 2
132 SEGAULT Alexandre 1009 PouM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 2
133 PATAUD Aurelie 1009 Ppo St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 2
134 LOSSY Tristan 1009 PpoM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 2
135 VIGOR Quillian 1099 PupM Club d'Echecs de Mereville 2
136 CODIASSE Adrien 1009 Ppo Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2
137 MONNERIE Marie-Christine 1299 Vet US St Cyr en Val 2
138 DESCANNEVELLE Laura 1009 Pou Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2
139 PRE Flavien 1009 PouM MJC Chécy 2
140 BEAUVAIS Amandine 1009 PpoF A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 2
141 DE VERNEUIL Blanche 1009 PpoF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2
142 CLOSSON Jules 1009 Pou Club d'Echecs de Mereville 2
143 BOUVRESSE Valentin 1009 PpoM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2
144 MIRONI Victor 1009 PpoM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 1,5
145 BRECHETEAU Paul 1009 PpoM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 1,5
146 PERRETTE Alexandre 1009 PouM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 1,5
147 HAKIMI Sarah 1010 Pou A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 1,5
148 BARBIER Ludivine 1009 PpoF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 1,5
149 DESCANNEVELLE Manon 1009 Ppo Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 1
150 BARBIER Jean-Baptiste 1009 PpoM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 1
151 COSENZA Gino 1009 Pou Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 1
152 BOUVRESSE Bertrand 1499 SenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 1
153 POTAUX Laura 1009 Ppo Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 0,5