Olivet a accueilli environ 150 jeunes à l'occasion du championnat du Loiret des jeunes le 19 novembre.

Loiret 2006-2007  Petits Poussins
Pl. Nom Rapide Cat. Club Pts Cum.
1 VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis 1009 PpoM Orléans René Pillon 4 10
2 LEVEQUE Mathis 1009 PpoM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 3 8
3 COSSON Nicolas 800 PpoM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2 7
4 BRECHETEAU Paul 960 PpoM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 2 4
5 BOUVRESSE Valentin 1009 PpoM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 1 0
Loiret 2006-2007   Poussines
Pl. Nom Rapide Cat. Club Pts Son.
1 CAMUS Clea 1150 PouF A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 5 10
2 STRULLU Nolwenn 1400 PouF Orléans René Pillon 3 2
3 DEDISSE Marianne 1009 PouF A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 2 0
Loiret 2006-2007   Benjamines et Pupillettes
Pl. Nom Rapide Cat. Club Pts Cum.
1 ENGEL Alexiane 1340 BenF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 5 15
2 CODIASSE Aurore 1440 PupF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 4 11
3 LEE Eva 1380 BenF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 3 9
4 OUBARHOU Karen 1370 PupF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2 9
5 ISSA Lena 1010 PupF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2 6
6 CODIASSE Anais 1140 BenF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2 5
7 BRICHET Melanie 1120 PupF Orléans René Pillon 2 5
8 CATTEZ Chlotilde 1009 PupF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 0 0
Loiret 2006-2007   Pupilles
Pl. Nom Rapide Cat. Club Pts Cum.
1 LHUISSET Edouard 1430 PupM Orléans René Pillon 4
2 BRAIN Jerome 1420 PupM MJC Chécy 4
3 PLANQUE Thomas 1600 PupM MJC Chécy 4
4 DAIDIE Quentin 1250 PupM Orléans René Pillon 4
5 BAPTESTE Alexandre 1180 PupM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 3,5 11,5
6 CAILLET Arnault 1410 PupM Echiquier du Montargois 3 11
7 BOURSIER Simon 1540 PupM US St Cyr en Val 3 10,5
8 BASIN Etienne 1320 PupM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 3 10
9 BANOS-ROBLES Romain 1660 PupM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 3 9
10 AUGOT Charly 1140 PupM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 3 8
11 LOSSY Romeo 1450 PupM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 3 8
12 GERVAIS Mathieu 1380 PupM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 2,5 8
13 MOREL Hugo 990 PupM A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 2,5 7
14 ESTEPA Damien 1099 PupM A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 2 7
15 MICHALON Nathan 1099 PupM Orléans René Pillon 2 7
16 CORBERY Paul 1099 PupM MJC Chécy 2 6
17 LE BIHAN Vincent 1100 PupM US St Cyr en Val 2 6
18 GOT Clement 1110 PupM US St Cyr en Val 2 4,5
19 LEJEUNE Nicolas 1080 PupM MJC Chécy 2 3
20 DEFFAY Clement 1099 PupM Echiquier du Montargois 1,5 4
21 MOLLET Jordan 1099 PupM Echiquier du Montargois 1,5 3,5
22 NAUDION Alban 1150 PupM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 1,5 2
23 BOREL Louis 1160 PupM Orléans René Pillon 1 4
24 MORA Jules 1030 PupM A.S. Rebrechien Echecs 0 0
Loiret 2006-2007   Benjamins
Pl. Nom Rapide Cat. Club Pts Cum.
1 NAUDION Gregoire 1780 BenM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 4,5 14
2 TOUZEAU Maxime 1680 BenM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 4 13,5
3 BEAUDENON Paul 1220 BenM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 4 11
4 MOLHO Antoine 1350 BenM Orléans René Pillon 3,5 11,5
5 BOURGEON Leopold 1140 BenM MJC Chécy 3,5 11
6 POULIN Nicolas 1580 BenM US St Cyr en Val 3,5 11
7 BONIN Olivier 1350 BenM Orléans René Pillon 3 9
8 ROUBY Arsene 1199 BenM US St Cyr en Val 2,5 9
9 CHATEAU Quentin 1430 BenM MJC Chécy 2,5 9
10 NEEL Francois 1160 BenM US St Cyr en Val 2,5 7,5
11 PIEDALLU Stanislas 1130 BenM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 2,5 7,5
12 SPITZ Benjamin 1180 BenM Orléans René Pillon 2,5 6,5
13 DEROUETTE Baptiste 1200 BenM Orléans René Pillon 2,5 6,5
14 LE BEUZE Nicolas 1250 BenM Echiquier du Montargois 2 5
15 ROBIN Corentin 1199 BenM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 2 4
16 ENGEL Thibault 1310 BenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2 4
17 BAPTESTE Arnaud 850 BenM Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 1 4
18 DE TURCKHEIM Adrien 1199 BenM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 1 1
19 CAPELLE Maxime 1199 BenM Echiquier du Montargois 1 0
Loiret 2006-2007   Minimes
Pl. Nom Elo Cat. Club Pts Cum.
1 ALLORANT Adrien 1943 MinM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 5 15
2 RENARD Emmanuel 1550 MinM Orléans René Pillon 4 11
3 VIGNELLES Jeremy 1190 MinM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 3 10
4 BREHIER William 1600 MinM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 2 8
5 GARNIER Richard 1520 MinM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 2 5
6 FAVRAUD Simon 1300 MinM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 2 5
7 FIAUD Nicolas 1340 MinM St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde 1 4
8 CUNIN Etienne 1260 MinM MJC Chécy 1 2