Tournoi rapide d'Orléans

Joué au lycée Saint Euverte le 4 février 2007

 

Orleans Rapide 2007
Grille américaine après la ronde 7

Pl Nom Rapide Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Tr. Perf. FFE
1 f LAURENT Julien G. 2360 +43N +34B +12N +9B +3N +18B =2N 6,5 30,5 2492
2 LE BORGNE Pierre 2310 +35B +23N +53B =18N +4B +5N =1B 6 31 2328 2259
3 SPITZ Christophe 2190 +39N +20B +13N +10B -1B +27N +11B 6 30 2254 2226
4 ALLORANT Adrien 1980 +37N +15B +28N +27B -2N +26B +9N 6 28 2144 2156
5 NORMAND Vincent 2010 +44N =31B +49N +26B +6N -2B +14B 5,5 28,5 2002
6 GASTAL Laurent 1820 +92N +48B +25N =22B -5B +31N +19B 5,5 26,5 2012 2031
7 BURILLE Matthieu 1800 +32N +58B -9N +63B =21N +22B +18N 5,5 25,5 1916 1899
8 BORGES Joachim 1870 +69N +36B -26N +52B =32N +21B +23N 5,5 24 1812 1723
9 PEETERS Florian 1950 +75B +59N +7B -1N +54B +30N -4B 5 28 1960 1979
10 MIGNARD Gregory 1940 +41B +54N +19B -3N -30B +62N +28B 5 25,5 1909 1898
11 REY Julien 1950 +66N -52B +44N +31B +20N +29B -3N 5 25,5 1883 1866
12 GOBE Patrick 1870 +74B +29N -1B -30N +39B +57N +26B 5 25,5 1849 1832
13 VAN DEN BAVIERE Jean-Sebastien 1830 +65B +42N -3B -29N +37B +59N +33B 5 25 1898 1947
14 MOTHERON Romain 1530 +96N -28B +80N +34B +36N +16B -5N 5 24,5 1775 1895
15 ESTIEU Frederic 1670 +70B -4N +55B -24N +60B +53N +27B 5 23,5 1845 1868
16 DAO Cun-Viet-Thang 1920 -55B +89N +40B +54N +35B -14N +34B 5 23 1769 1604
17 GUIBERT Florent 1850 -58N -32B +89B +74N +40B +56N +30B 5 20,5 1703 1506
18 CHESNEL Roger 1930 +64N +45B +52N =2B +22N -1N -7B 4,5 29,5 2003 2041
19 CORBET Manuel 1690 +21B +33N -10N +64B =38N +25B -6N 4,5 27,5 1913 1954
20 BARON Anthony 1710 +90B -3N +41B +35N -11B +42N =24B 4,5 27,5 1792 1827
21 AUVRAY Francois 1260 -19N +46B +43N +49B =7B -8N +53B 4,5 27 1696 1994
22 MIETLICKI Richard 2090 +40B +62N +61B =6N -18B -7N +29B 4,5 26,5 1904 1758
23 DUPEUX Denis 1740 +79N -2B +66N +48B =25N +38B -8B 4,5 26,5 1877 1935
24 CHIN David 1910 +47N -26B +37N +15B -29N +52B =20N 4,5 25,5 1740 1716
25 GIDEL Jean-Louis 2060 +87B +57N -6B +56N =23B -19N +49B 4,5 24 1833
26 MOYSES Jean-Marie 1630 +88B +24N +8B -5N +53B -4N -12N 4 29,5 1870 2062
27 PETRERA Salvatore 1900 +82B +30N +56B -4N +42B -3B -15N 4 28 1801 1759
28 BRISSON Pascal 1810 +50B +14N -4B -42N +41B +45N -10N 4 28 1704 1722
29 OURRAG William 1630 +73N -12B +92N +13B +24B -11N -22N 4 27 1822 1828
30 HADDEDOU Michel 1630 +67N -27B +71N +12B +10N -9B -17N 4 27 1819 1804
31 MOUTARDIER Dominique 1680 +93B =5N +33B -11N +61B -6B =32N 4 27 1810 1834
32 GRUWE Gary 1320 -7B +17N +68B +57N =8B -33N =31B 4 27 1705 1965
33 CHARLUTEAU Mathieu 2060 +46N -19B -31N +58B +48N +32B -13N 4 25 1778
34 NAUDION Gregoire 1780 +78B -1N +75B -14N +55B +68N -16N 4 25 1688 1618
35 GRACIETTE Louis 1510 -2N +79B +67N -20B -16N +69B +62B 4 24,5 1672 1741
36 VUKANIC Milan 1550 +83B -8N +60B =61N -14B +63B =38N 4 23,5 1663 1678
37 LAVRARD Ludovic 1499 -4B +70N -24B +78N -13N +80B +52N 4 23,5 1651 1651
38 DUFOUR Olivier 2000 +94B -56N +39B +59N =19B -23N =36B 4 23 1725 1593
39 HURAULT Frederic 1510 -3B +90N -38N +79B -12N +58B +57B 4 23 1661 2048
40 MARIANI Frederic 1500 -22N +76B -16N +81B -17N +60B +56B 4 23 1656 1998
41 MASSARD Theotime 1490 -10N +51B -20N +85B -28N +67B +63N 4 23 1588 1590
42 BOURSIER Simon 1540 +95N -13B +81N +28B -27N -20B +71N 4 22,5 1646 1669
43 RODEMACQ Jacques 1520 -1B +78N -21B -60N +89B +65N +55B 4 22 1457 1455
44 GALLINEAU Cedric 1499 -5B +93N -11B -50N +81B +78N +54B 4 21 1597 1622
45 GUIBOURET Gerard 1630 +85B -18N +74B -53N +50B -28B +64N 4 20,5 1647 1678
46 BERTRAND William 1499 -33B -21N +86B -65N +79B +91N +59B 4 18,5 1497 1425
47 THOMAS Robert 1460 -24B +88N -57B -67N +93B +83N +68B 4 17,5 1500 1492
48 DUBOIS Adrien 1520 +84B -6N +50B -23N -33B =74N +75B 3,5 22,5 1548 1559
49 POULIN Nicolas 1580 =89B +55N -5B -21N +91B +61N -25N 3,5 22 1555 1531
50 MOLHO Antoine 1350 -28N +96B -48N +44B -45N +66B =61N 3,5 21,5 1550 1592
51 CARTERON Aurelien 1190 -54B -41N +87B -55N =75B +89N +74B 3,5 17 1376 1371
52 LEDEVIN Christian 1640 +86B +11N -18B -8N +65B -24N -37B 3 26,5 1656 1662
53 DZIEDZICZAK Vincent 1840 +60B +68N -2N +45B -26N -15B -21N 3 26,5 1615 1479
54 RIPPE Christian 1640 +51N -10B +58N -16B -9N +82B -44N 3 25,5 1598 1587
55 CAILLAT Andre 1460 +16N -49B -15N +51B -34N +72B -43N 3 25 1472 1489
56 TOUZEAU Maxime 1680 +80N +38B -27N -25B +69N -17B -40N 3 24,5 1669 1665
57 GILLES Denis 1680 +81N -25B +47N -32B +64N -12B -39N 3 24,5 1523 1459
58 BLU Jerome 1390 +17B -7N -54B -33N +70B -39N +83B 3 24,5 1493 1558
59 MASSARD Rene 1660 +77N -9B +69N -38B +72N -13B -46N 3 24 1585 1489
60 HEURTEBISE Laurent 1390 -53N +72B -36N +43B -15N -40N +84B 3 23 1419 1419
61 PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1840 +71N +63B -22N =36B -31N -49B =50B 3 22,5 1579 1548
62 DOMINGUEZ Armand 1700 +76N -22B -64N +71B +66N -10B -35N 3 22,5 1551 1491
63 KOSTIC Radisav 1530 +91B -61N +65B -7N +67B -36N -41B 3 22,5 1482 1453
64 TABOUREAU Karine 1490 -18B +85N +62B -19N -57B +79N -45B 3 21 1525 1533
65 GRILLON Jean-Marie 1380 -13N +95B -63N +46B -52N -43B +80N 3 21 1456 1397
66 BOURSIER Claire 1490 -11B +86N -23B +70N -62B -50N +81B 3 21 1433 1445
67 BOREL Louis 1160 -30B +82N -35B +47B -63N -41N +94B 3 21 1425 1387
68 NAUDION Eric 1560 +72N -53B -32N +92B +80N -34B -47N 3 20 1408 1379
69 LHUISSET Edouard 1430 -8B +83N -59B +84N -56B -35N +86B 3 19,5 1422 1407
70 QUENET Mickael 1210 -15N -37B +96N -66B -58N +95B +82N 3 18 1338 1333
71 GERVAIS Mathieu 1380 -61B +91N -30B -62N +84B +94N -42B 3 17,5 1397 1325
72 SAIOVICI Adina 1080 -68B -60N +90B +82N -59B -55N +78B 3 16 1340 1552
73 LE BIHAN Vincent 1100 -29B -74N -78B +90N -82B +93N +89B 3 13,5 1305 1314
74 MASSARD Aurelie 1410 -12N +73B -45N -17B +85N =48B -51N 2,5 24 1402 1369
75 LE FLANCHEC Eric 1499 -9N +77B -34N -80B =51N +76B -48N 2,5 21 1311 1261
76 GARNIER Ludovic 1299 -62B -40N =91B -89N +87B -75N +90B 2,5 14,5 1219 1165
77 DEROUETTE Baptiste 1200 -59B -75N -84B -83N +96B =90N +91B 2,5 12,5 1139 1108
78 NORMAND Josselin 1310 -34N -43B +73N -37B +95N -44B -72N 2 22 1308 1235
79 PRETI Eliane 1300 -23B -35N +83B -39N -46N -64B +95N 2 21,5 1311 1238
80 PERSONNAT Jolan 1230 -56B +94N -14B +75N -68B -37N -65B 2 20,5 1307 1275
81 POULIN Jean-Jacques 1260 -57B +87N -42B -40N -44N +85B -66N 2 20 1293 1282
82 JARREAU Jean-Patrick 1430 -27N -67B +88N -72B +73N -54N -70B 2 19 1243 1171
83 LE FLANCHEC Arthur 1060 -36N -69B -79N +77B +92N -47B -58N 2 18,5 1227 1227
84 LIONNET Alexandre 890 -48N -92B +77N -69B -71N +88B -60N 2 17 1187 1187
85 DUPEUX Simeon 1190 -45N -64B +94B -41N -74B -81N +92N 2 16,5 1247 1216
86 PASSAT LEPAGE Pierre 1199 -52N -66B -46N +87N -94B +92B -69N 2 16 1263 1172
87 DALL'OZZO David 1499 -25N -81B -51N -86B -76N +96N +93B 2 15,5 1107 1051
88 PIEDALLU Stanislas 1130 -26N -47B -82B +94N -90B -84N +96B 2 14,5 1156 1112
89 LECLAND Elodie 1099 =49N -16B -17N +76B -43N -51B -73N 1,5 24 1206 1205
90 BASIN Etienne 1320 -20N -39B -72N -73B +88N =77B -76N 1,5 19,5 1124 1043
91 PRETI Sarah 1010 -63N -71B =76N +95B -49N -46B -77N 1,5 18,5 1102
92 THAUVIN Simon 1370 -6B +84N -29B -68N -83B -86N -85B 1 18,5 1096 1054
93 DAIDIE Quentin 1250 -31N -44B -95N +96B -47N -73B -87N 1 18 1080 1000
94 GUIGGI Arnaud 1499 -38N -80B -85N -88B +86N -71B -67N 1 16 1024 1000
95 MARSALIK Hugo 1010 -42B -65N +93B -91N -78B -70N -79B 1 15,5 1000 1000
96 BRISSON Michele 1009 -14B -50N -70B -93N -77N -87B -88N 0 18 1000 1000