8ème rapide des Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
Grille américaine après la ronde 7

Pl

 

Nom

Rapide

Cat.

Fede

Ligue

Rd01

Rd02

Rd03

Rd04

Rd05

Rd06

Rd07

Pts

Per.

Cum.

FFE

 

1

 

SENDEROVIC Salko

2050

SenM

FRA

CVL

+53N

+18B

+13N

+7B

=6N

+2B

=3N

6

2166

26

2220

 

2

 

LAURENT Julien G.

2380

SenM

FRA

CVL

+48B

+22N

+25B

+11N

+4B

-1N

+9B

6

2102

26

 

 

3

 

COURTIAL Cyril

2090

SenM

FRA

CVL

+36B

+43N

=15B

+21N

+9B

+6N

=1B

6

2035

25

2058

 

4

 

DOLABDJIAN Francois

1799

SenM

FRA

CVL

+24N

+32B

+39N

+31B

-2N

+10B

+12N

6

2032

25

2083

 

5

 

MIETLICKI Richard

2010

SenM

FRA

CVL

+40N

-10B

+58N

+60B

+31N

+29B

+13N

6

1880

22

 

 

6

 

PINSON Jean-Yves

1920

SenM

FRA

CVL

+37B

+72N

+17B

+14N

=1B

-3B

+21N

5,5

1967

24,5

1986

 

7

 

EMERY Nicolas

1790

SenM

FRA

CVL

+88B

+20N

+38B

-1N

=22B

+27N

+23B

5,5

1941

22,5

1972

 

8

 

LE FRANC Yves

1990

SenM

FRA

CVL

+64B

=52N

+51B

+28N

=23B

=16N

+22B

5,5

1881

22,5

1828

 

9

 

DUSSERT Philippe

1750

SenM

FRA

CVL

+42N

+60B

+29N

+23B

-3N

+32B

-2N

5

1923

24

1963

 

10

 

BUARD Mathieu

1620

SenM

FRA

CVL

+78B

+5N

-11B

+67N

+26B

-4N

+36B

5

1870

21

1728

 

11

 

REY Julien

1790

CadM

FRA

CVL

+49N

+68B

+10N

-2B

-29N

+44B

+34N

5

1827

21

1820

 

12

 

PEETERS Florian

1800

CadM

FRA

CVL

+56B

+41N

-31B

+20N

+14B

+17N

-4B

5

1820

22

1643

 

13

 

LERAT Florent

1720

CadM

FRA

CVL

+47B

+77N

-1B

+38N

+36B

+34N

-5B

5

1786

22

1806

 

14

 

GILLES Denis

1680

SenM

FRA

CVL

+92N

+55B

+35N

-6B

-12N

+33B

+32N

5

1758

21

1785

 

15

 

GOBEAUT Benjamin

1740

MinM

FRA

CVL

+70N

+50B

=3N

=30B

-32N

+40B

+29N

5

1756

20,5

1752

 

16

 

NAUDION Gregoire

1710

BenM

FRA

CVL

+90N

+93B

-23N

+33B

+30N

=8B

=26N

5

1736

21,5

1815

 

17

 

DUPEUX Denis

1700

SenM

FRA

CVL

+57B

+85N

-6N

+42B

+35N

-12B

+30N

5

1729

21

1780

 

18

 

BONENFANT Leo

1630

Vet

FRA

CVL

+65B

-1N

+81B

-36N

+56B

+67N

+38B

5

1677

18

1701

 

19

 

FOTA Daniel

1780

SenM

FRA

CVL

+86B

-38N

+37B

+46N

-34B

+50N

+41B

5

1660

19

1614

 

20

 

CAILLAT Andre

1530

Vet

FRA

CVL

+96N

-7B

+90N

-12B

+42N

+59B

+31B

5

1599

18

1652

 

21

 

ALLORANT Adrien

1640

BenM

FRA

CVL

+69B

=27N

+52B

-3B

+53N

+51N

-6B

4,5

1860

20

1931

 

22

 

RIPPE Christian

1640

SenM

FRA

CVL

+62N

-2B

+63N

+71B

=7N

+35B

-8N

4,5

1832

19,5

 

 

23

 

LAVAUD Didier

2010

SenM

FRA

BRG

+67B

+34N

+16B

-9N

=8N

+25B

-7N

4,5

1830

21,5

1827

 

24

 

PHILIPPON Michael

1360

SenM

FRA

CVL

-4B

+75N

-34B

+76N

=66B

+52N

+54B

4,5

1737

14,5

1526

 

25

 

GENDRE Jean-Claude

1740

Vet

FRA

CVL

+95B

+46N

-2N

=53B

+59N

-23N

+55B

4,5

1678

19

1667

 

26

 

CHARLUTEAU Mathieu

1940

MinM

FRA

CVL

+58N

-29B

+40N

+44B

-10N

+60B

=16B

4,5

1657

18,5

 

 

27

 

DOMERGUE Gilles

2110

SenM

FRA

CVL

+73N

=21B

-28N

+57N

+52B

-7B

+37N

4,5

1654

18

 

 

28

 

GERMAIN Florent

1600

SenM

FRA

CVL

+76B

=54N

+27B

-8B

=39N

-36N

+63B

4

1744

17,5

1766

 

29

 

GARNIER Richard

1610

BenM

FRA

CVL

+100B

+26N

-9B

+88N

+11B

-5N

-15B

4

1730

20

1786

 

30

 

MARIANI Frederic

1580

SenM

FRA

CVL

+101B

=51N

+54B

=15N

-16B

+64N

-17B

4

1676

19

1702

 

31

 

CHICH Jean-Marc

1670

SenM

FRA

IDF

+71N

+91B

+12N

-4N

-5B

+61B

-20N

4

1656

20

1389

 

32

 

GRACIETTE Paul

1560

MinM

FRA

CVL

+75B

-4N

+56B

+89N

+15B

-9N

-14B

4

1629

19

1434

 

33

 

JUCHET Mathieu

1380

JunM

FRA

CVL

-51B

+101N

+43B

-16N

+72B

-14N

+66B

4

1626

15

1642

 

34

 

TOUZEAU Maxime

1620

BenM

FRA

CVL

+79N

-23B

+24N

+62B

+19N

-13B

-11B

4

1622

19

1623

 

35

 

MOUTARDIER Dominique

1820

Vet

FRA

CVL

+81B

+66N

-14B

+41N

-17B

-22N

+64B

4

1620

18

1556

 

36

 

DIMIER Serge

1470

Vet

FRA

CVL

-3N

+45B

+80N

+18B

-13N

+28B

-10N

4

1620

17

1628

 

37

 

NAUDION Eric

1400

SenM

FRA

CVL

-6N

+74B

-19N

+80B

+62N

+68B

-27B

4

1618

15

 

 

38

 

HADDEDOU Michel

1520

SenM

FRA

CVL

+80N

+19B

-7N

-13B

+90N

+39B

-18N

4

1603

18

1646

 

39

 

BARRATAULT Bruno

1670

SenM

FRA

CVL

+61B

+89N

-4B

=55N

=28B

-38N

+51B

4

1602

17,5

1409

 

40

 

POULIN Nicolas

1440

BenM

FRA

CVL

-5B

+78N

-26B

+69N

+91B

-15N

+65B

4

1580

14

1584

 

41

 

PERSONNAT Wilfried

1560

CadM

FRA

CVL

+94N

-12B

+70N

-35B

+88N

+45B

-19N

4

1553

17

1533

 

42

 

SOURMAIL Benjamin

1350

CadM

FRA

CVL

-9B

+99N

+66B

-17N

-20B

+91N

+72B

4

1539

14

1594

 

43

 

CHICH Franck

1630

SenM

FRA

IDF

+45N

-3B

-33N

-52N

+70B

+90B

+58N

4

1516

13

1461

 

44

 

RODEMACQ Jacques

1510

Vet

FRA

CVL

-89B

+61N

+47B

-26N

+65B

-11N

+57B

4

1488

15

1471

 

45

 

THAUVIN Simon

1210

MinM

FRA

CVL

-43B

-36N

+99B

+48N

+81B

-41N

+67B

4

1478

13

1440

 

46

 

THOMAS Robert

1510

Vet

FRA

CVL

+98N

-25B

+92N

-19B

-61N

+71B

+62N

4

1460

15

 

 

47

 

VOLANT Renaud

1320

SenM

FRA

CVL

-13N

+87B

-44N

+93B

-68N

+94B

+60N

4

1458

13

1401

 

48

 

PASQUIER Serge

1499

SenM

FRA

CVL

-2N

-62B

+101N

-45B

+82N

+79B

+59N

4

1428

11

1084

 

49

 

GRACIETTE Louis

1350

BenM

FRA

CVL

-11B

+82N

-72B

-91N

+105B

+89N

+68N

4

1400

12

1324

 

50

 

BURILLE Mathieu

1500

MinM

FRA

CVL

+104B

-15N

-57B

+95N

+89B

-19B

+61N

4

1397

15

1330

 

51

 

LERAT Aurelien

1800

JunM

FRA

CVL

+33N

=30B

-8N

+54N

+55B

-21B

-39N

3,5

1657

17

1643

 

52

 

RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit

1610

CadM

FRA

CVL

+59N

=8B

-21N

+43B

-27N

-24B

+78N

3,5

1572

15

1519

 

53

 

FAVRAUD Simon

1470

BenM

FRA

CVL

-1B

+65N

+103B

=25N

-21B

-54N

+83B

3,5

1504

14

 

 

54

 

CHATARD Patrice

1840

SenM

FRA

CVL

+63N

=28B

-30N

-51B

+78N

+53B

-24N

3,5

1486

15

1256

 

55

 

MASSARD Rene

1499

Vet

FRA

CVL

+103N

-14N

+69B

=39B

-51N

+93B

-25N

3,5

1443

16

1479

 

56

 

CAILLAT Simon

1370

BenM

FRA

CVL

-12N

+94B

-32N

+103B

-18N

=80B

+84N

3,5

1272

12

1248

 

57

 

BARBOT Pierre

1290

BenM

FRA

CVL

-17N

+97B

+50N

-27B

-60N

+73B

-44N

3

1513

13

1476

 

58

 

MASSARD Theotime

1410

PupM

FRA

CVL

-26B

+100N

-5B

-65N

+75B

+76N

-43B

3

1463

11

 

 

59

 

VIGNELLES Jeremy

1180

MinM

FRA

CVL

-52B

+64N

+85B

+72N

-25B

-20N

-48B

3

1456

15

1472

 

60

 

MIGNARD Gregory

1530

SenM

FRA

CVL

+99B

-9N

+95B

-5N

+57B

-26N

-47B

3

1449

15

 

 

61

 

PIEDALLU Stanislas

1280

BenM

FRA

CVL

-39N

-44B

+82N

+73B

+46B

-31N

-50B

3

1446

12

1485

 

62

 

BARBOT Philippe

1230

SenM

FRA

CVL

-22B

+48N

+77B

-34N

-37B

+81N

-46B

3

1430

13

 

 

63

 

BUTORI Rene

1380

Vet

FRA

CVL

-54B

+76N

-22B

=78N

+100B

=66N

-28N

3

1419

12

1310

 

64

 

COLLET Pascal

1420

SenM

FRA

CVL

-8N

-59B

+83N

+79B

+71N

-30B

-35N

3

1401

12

1258

 

65

 

MONNET Jerome

1220

BenM

FRA

CVL

-18N

-53B

+96N

+58B

-44N

+88B

-40N

3

1356

11

1362

 

66

 

DORN Jonathan

1560

BenM

FRA

CVL

+83N

-35B

-42N

+70B

=24N

=63B

-33N

3

1336

13,5

1305

 

67

 

GRILLON Jean-Marie

1440

Vet

FRA

CVL

-23N

+79B

+91N

-10B

+92N

-18B

-45N

3

1335

14

1213

 

68

 

JACQUIER Patrick

1540

SenM

FRA

CVL

+82B

-11N

-88B

+86N

+47B

-37N

-49B

3

1335

14

1305

 

69

 

ENGEL Thibault

1250

BenM

FRA

CVL

-21N

+73B

-55N

-40B

-93N

+97B

+88N

3

1333

9

1295

 

70

 

CAILLET Arnault

1320

PouM

FRA

CVL

-15B

+104N

-41B

-66N

-43N

+105B

+94N

3

1327

9

1277

 

71

 

DUPEUX Simeon

1250

PouM

FRA

CVL

-31B

+102B

+93N

-22N

-64B

-46N

+91B

3

1320

12

 

 

72

 

PETRERA Salvatore

1600

Vet

FRA

CVL

+74N

-6B

+49N

-59B

-33N

+92B

-42N

3

1300

14

1196

 

73

 

BOURSIER Simon

1480

PouM

FRA

CVL

-27B

-69N

+75B

-61N

+74B

-57N

+89B

3

1298

9

1159

 

74

 

DORN Mickael

1160

BenM

FRA

CVL

-72B

-37N

 

+87B

-73N

+103B

+90N

3

1270

7

1257

 

75

 

GERVAIS Mathieu

1099

PupM

FRA

CVL

-32N

-24B

-73N

+98B

-58N

+102B

+92N

3

1259

7

1178

 

76

 

GRANDJEAN Arnaud

1170

BenM

FRA

BRG

-28N

-63B

+97N

-24B

+102N

-58B

+93N

3

1250

9

 

 

77

 

BAPTESTE Olivier

1499

SenM

FRA

CVL

+87N

-13B

-62N

-90B

-79N

+101B

+80N

3

1198

10

1000

 

78

 

VIGNELLES Eric

1210

SenM

FRA

CVL

-10N

-40B

+98N

=63B

-54B

+99N

-52B

2,5

1336

9

1314

 

79

 

AUREGAN Luc

1199

BenM

FRA

CVL

-34B

-67N

+104B

-64N

+77B

-48N

=81B

2,5

1290

8,5

1163

 

80

 

PERSONNAT Thierry

1070

SenM

FRA

CVL

-38B

+86N

-36B

-37N

+95B

=56N

-77B

2,5

1264

10

1231

 

81

 

DAN Jimmy

1380

PupM

FRA

CVL

-35N

+83B

-18N

+84B

-45N

-62B

=79N

2,5

1201

10,5

1000

 

82

 

NEEL Francois

1099

PupM

FRA

CVL

-68N

-49B

-61B

+97N

-48B

=85N

+100B

2,5

1198

6

1061

 

83

 

PERSONNAT Jolan

1110

PupM

FRA

CVL

-66B

-81N

-64B

=99N

+103N

+86B

-53N

2,5

1183

7

1204

 

84

 

PATOUILLET Martin

880

PpoM

FRA

CVL

 

-92B

+105N

-81N

=86B

+100N

-56B

2,5

1181

8,5

1000

 

85

 

GRANDJEAN Herve

1499

SenM

FRA

BRG

+97N

-17B

-59N

-92B

-94N

=82B

+96N

2,5

1122

9

1000

 

86

 

NAUDION Alban

1350

PouM

FRA

CVL

-19N

-80B

+94N

-68B

=84N

-83N

+99B

2,5

1120

7,5

1067

 

87

 

MEUNIER Axel

1009

PouM

FRA

CVL

-77B

-47N

=100B

-74N

-99B

+104N

+102B

2,5

1060

5,5

1000

 

88

 

BEAUDENON Paul

1350

BenM

FRA

CVL

-7N

+96B

+68N

-29B

-41B

-65N

-69B

2

1288

11

1278

 

89

 

RATIEUVILLE Jordy

1050

PupM

FRA

CVL

+44N

-39B

+102N

-32B

-50N

-49B

-73N

2

1284

12

 

 

90

 

DAN Savy

1299

SenM

FRA

CVL

-16B

+105N

-20B

+77N

-38B

-43N

-74B

2

1242

10

1152

 

91

 

GRANDJEAN Pierre

870

PpoM

FRA

BRG

+102N

-31N

-67B

+49B

-40N

-42B

-71N

2

1216

11

1000

 

92

 

GRANDJEAN Charles

1290

MinM

FRA

BRG

-14B

+84N

-46B

+85N

-67B

-72N

-75B

2

1211

10

 

 

93

 

BRUNEAU Florian

1499

BenM

FRA

CVL

+105B

-16N

-71B

-47N

+69B

-55N

-76B

2

1199

10

1000

 

94

 

MARTEL Guillaume

1099

PupM

FRA

BRG

-41B

-56N

-86B

+104N

+85B

-47N

-70B

2

1149

7

1097

 

95

 

BAPTESTE Alexandre

1320

PouM

FRA

CVL

-25N

+98B

-60N

-50B

-80N

-96B

+105N

2

1143

7

1038

 

96

 

CONAN Eric

1080

SenM

FRA

CVL

-20B

-88N

-65B

-102B

+98N

+95N

-85B

2

1093

5

1000

 

97

 

LIONNET Alexandre

890

PpoM

FRA

CVL

-85B

-57N

-76B

-82B

EXE

-69N

+101N

2

944

3

1000

 

98

 

BRAGUE Joel

1030

Vet

FRA

CVL

-46B

-95N

-78B

-75N

-96B

EXE

+103N

2

901

2

1000

 

99

 

BARBOT Baptiste

1070

PouM

FRA

CVL

-60N

-42B

-45N

=83B

+87N

-78B

-86N

1,5

1047

5

1012

 

100

 

NAEPELS Jonathan

1199

BenM

FRA

CVL

-29N

-58B

=87N

+101B

-63N

-84B

-82N

1,5

1022

6,5

1000

 

101

 

MOREAU Alexandre

1120

PouM

FRA

CVL

-30N

-33B

-48B

-100N

+104B

-77N

-97B

1

1004

3

1000

 

102

 

LEAU Luc

1499

SenM

FRA

CVL

-91B

-71N

-89B

+96N

-76B

-75N

-87N

1

908

4

1000

 

103

 

LEAU Quentin

800

PouM

FRA

CVL

-55B

EXE

-53N

-56N

-83B

-74N

-98B

1

559

5

 

 

104

 

COSSON Nicolas

1009

PpoM

FRA

CVL

-50N

-70B

-79N

-94B

-101N

-87B

EXE

1

513

0

1000

 

105

 

BAPTESTE Arnaud

960

PupM

FRA

CVL

-93N

-90B

-84B

EXE

-49N

-70N

-95B

1

441

3

1000